Участники

Индивидуальный старт

1 Коптев Александр M Подольск #
2 Скоров Иван M Химки #
3 Лаптев Алексей M Санкт-Петербург #
4 Грудина Марина W Москва #
5 Тихонова Екатерина W Санкт-Петербург #
6 Пузанов Павел M Москва #
7 Шакирова Инесса W Челябинск #
8 Петриченко Петриченко M Санкт-Петербург #
9 Чумаков Иван M Дмитров #
10 Обрезанов Антон M Санкт-Петербург #
11 Хакимова Нелли W Москва #
12 Сайпудинова Саида W Санкт-Петербург #
13 Гринёв Иван M Москва #
14 Шполянский Дмитрий M Москва #
15 Мамаева Дарья W Москва #
16 Nazarov Alisher M Москва #
17 Аникин Роман M Егорьевск #
18 Прокопенко Вадим M Москва #
19 Потапов Алексей M Москва #
20 Иванов Александр M Самара #
21 Екатерина Абрамова W Москва #
22 Полицын Сергей M Moscow #
23 Гапоненко Виктория W Москва #
24 Гончаров Антоний M Москва #
25 Сергеев Павел M Кострома #
26 Щеболев Артем M Москва #
27 Пельмегов Иван M Москва #
28 Гордиенко Евгений M Москва #
29 Ибрагимова Альбина W Москва #
30 Гаспарян Гор M Москва #
31 Шулимов Алексей M Москва #
32 Рекутин Иван M Пирогово #
33 Устинов Сергей M Москва #
34 Тимаков Денис M Москва #
35 Салтыков Андрей M Серпухов #
36 Григорьева Мария W Москва #
37 Галицкий Егор M Москва #
38 Аврамков Василий M Москва ZBZ
39 Мосяев Иван M Балашиха #
40 Лопатина Марина W Москва #
41 Бахчиванжи Владимир M Егорьевск #
42 Пронин Павел M Москва #
43 Сомов Александр M Подольск #
44 Чебан Максим M Королев #
45 Быков Руслан M Москва #
46 Васильева Галина W Москва #
47 Ивлева Инна W Орехово-Зуево #
48 Солдатов Дмитрий M Новокузнецк #
49 Голубева Светлана W Зеленоград #
50 Миронов Владимир M Москва #
51 Пилипенко Дмитрий M Зеленоград #
52 Севостьянова Екатерина W Москва #
53 Клементьев Денис M Москва #
54 Жилкин Андрей M Москва #
55 Конопко Анастасия W Красногорск #
56 Гуна Александр M Москва #
57 Нурудинов Ислам M Москва #
58 Коновалюк Инна W Москва #

Командный старт

1 Бузаев Сергей M Москва ZBZ
1 Оненов Эльман M Москва ZBZ
1 Постоногов Сергей M Москва ZBZ
1 Романова Ксения W Москва ZBZ
1 Миндиахметов Вадим M Москва ZBZ
1 Морозова Родика W Троицк ZBZ
1 ЕвгенияИванова ЕвгенияИванова W Мытищи ZBZ
1 Воробьев Игорь M Тула Zbz
1 Шашов Владимир M Москва ZBZ
1 Алешин Андрей M Балашиха ZBZ
1 Никифорова Анжелика W Тверскаяобласть ZBZ
1 Скачилов Владислав M Москва ZBZ

2 Солуянов Артем M НижнийНовгород OCRБандаЧерепашки
2 И Татьяна W Москва OCRБандаЧерепашки
2 Адамов Андрей M Москва OCRБандаЧерепашки
2 Россова Ксения W Москва OCRБандаЧерепашки

3 Куликов Алексей M Реутов OcrБанда
3 Хромов Исай M Москва Ocrbanda
3 Кинжалов Егор M Москва Ocrbanda
3 Старовойтова Елена W Москва OCRБанда

4 Ульянов Иван M Москва levgruptraining
4 Эксперт Зоя W Москва levgruptraining
4 Григолова Наталья W Москва levgruptraining
4 Ярина Екатерина W Москва Levgruptraining
4 Дмитриева Анастасия W Москва levgruptraining

5 Новикова Светлана W Одинцово MadbearsOcr
5 Кабиров Николай M Москва MADBEARSOCR
5 Нужных Дмитрий M Долгопрудный MADBEARSOCR
5 Исмоилов Андрей M Москва MadbearsOcr

6 Питеев Павел M Москва PSBOCR
6 Торхова Елена W Москва PSBOCR
6 Бачурина Анастасия W Душанбе PSBOCRteam
6 Назаров Алишер W Москва PSBOCR

7 Гнетецкий Александр M Москва Вкусовыесосочки
7 Балаев Эдуард M Ликино-Дулёво Вкусовыесосочки
7 Чижкова Валентина W Москва вкусовыесосочки
7 Писаренко Сергей M Долгопрудный Вкусовыесосочки

8 Вожикова Алена W Москва Moscowink
8 Савкин Иван M Москва Moscowink
8 Романов Даниил M Москва Moscowink

9 Ефименко Виктор M Москва «ГКПионер»
9 Исаева Юлия W Химки ГКПионер
9 Чувашов Андрей M Москва ГКПионер
9 Шевченко Виалета W Москва ГКПионер
9 Косеняев Дмитрий M Москва ГКПионер
9 Маликова Анна W москва «ГКПионер»

10 Усенко Евгений M Одинцово ОНДАТР
10 Войтиков Антон M Москва ОНДАТР
10 Шукун Наталья W Москва ОНДАТР

11 Лебедев Maxima Park
11 Добронравова Maxima Park
11 Богданова Анастасия Maxima Park
11 Белоусов Maxima Park
11 Коновченко Maxima Park
11 Подзираев Maxima Park
11 Богданова Алиса Maxima Park

Контактная информация

Эл. почта: ragerace.ocr@gmail.com
Тел.: +7(967)-137-74-07

Мы в соцсетях